Spring Sports

Click the image for schedules and scores.  Schedules and standings are unofficial.  Submit scores here.  Go Redwings!

Spring Sponsors:

Varsity Baseball: Steve VanElls State Farm Insurance Agent - Downtown St. Johns
Varsity Lacrosse: Plante Moran Accounting, Tax, Consulting, Wealth Managment
Varsity Track and Field: Simplified Tax & Accounting Services
Varsity Softball: Ryan's Roadhouse
Varsity Golf: Redwings Barber Shop
Varsity Tennis: Harrs Jewelry
Varsity Soccer: Spads Twisters Soft Serve Ice Cream
Middle School Track and Field: Sports Stop Sportswear

Winter Standings

Schedules and standings are unofficial.  Submit scores here.  Go Redwings!

VARSITY CHEER

Cheer Updates Sponsored by: Lawn Tech

Latest News

RESULTS (A) 12/17/21 6:00 PM vs Dewitt CAAC SCHOLARSHIP MEET
RESULTS (A) 01/19/22 6:00 PM vs Charlotte CAAC RED MEET
RESULTS (A) 01/29/22 10:00 AM vs Byron Center LAKE MICHIGAN CHEER OFFICIALS ASSOC INVITATIONAL
RESULTS (A) 02/05/22 10:00 AM vs Mason MASON INVITATIONAL
RESULTS (A) 02/09/22 6:00 PM vs Dewitt CAAC RED MEET
(H) 02/18/22 6:00 PM vs OPEN MHSAA DISTRICTS @SJHS

BOYS VARSITY SWIM/DIVE (4-6)

Swim/Dive updates sponsored by: Fab Five Design

Latest News

RESULTS (A) 12/08/21 6:00 PM vs Waverly
WAVERLY RELAYS
L 51-128 (A) 01/06/22 6:00 PM vs Holt
(H) 01/13/22 6:00 PM vs Dewitt
W 94-79 (A) 01/18/22 6:00 PM vs Swartz Creek
W 107-75 (A) 01/20/22 6:00 PM vs Haslett
L 91-93 (H) 01/25/22 6:00 PM vs Williamston
L 69-106 (H) 01/27/22 6:00 PM vs Okemos
L 96-89 (H) 02/03/22 6:00 PM vs Grand Ledge vs W 101-64 Alma

L 73-106 (A) 02/10/22 6:00 PM vs East Lansing
W 124-108(H) 02/15/22 6:00 PM vs Ovid-Elsie L 68-114 VS DEWITT
2/24/22 CAAC DIVING CAAC Championship
(A) 02/25/22 2:00 PM
CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIP @ GRAND LEDGE
(A) 02/26/22 12:00 PM vs Grand Ledge HS
CAAC BLUE CHAMPIONSHIP @ GRAND LEDGE
(A) 03/03/22 5:00 PM vs OPEN MHSAA DIVING REGIONALS TBA
(A) 03/11/22 2:00 PM vs OPEN MHSAA FINALS @ TBA
(A) 03/12/22 10:00 AM vs OPEN MHSAA FINALS @ TBA

VARSITY WRESTLING (11-5-1)

Wrestling updates sponsored by: Kari Dickenson/Remax
Varsity Basketball & Wrestling updates sponsored by: Redwings Barber Shop

Latest News

W 51-24 vs GL W 52-30 vs ER (H) 12/08/21 6:00 PM vs Multiple Opponents
W 48-20 vs EASTERN L 10-63 vs HOLT (A) 12/15/21 6:00 PM vs Multiple Opponents
DOUBLE DUAL OKEMOS HS .
W 42-35 vs COLDWATER (A) 12/18/21 9:00 AM vs Coldwater HS COLDWATER INVITATIONAL
W 57-24 vs Jonesville, W 46-29 vs Springport, W 42-33 vs Alen Park, L 26-50 vs Bronson, L 15-59 vs Clinton (A) 12/23/21 10:00 AM vs Clinton HS
WITTENBACH INVITATIONAL

L 15-47 vs WILLIAMSTON W 60-17 vs OKEMOS
(H) 01/05/22 6:00 PM DOUBLE DUAL
(A) 01/08/22 9:00 AM vs New Lothrop HS
NEW LOTHROP INVITATIONAL
(A) 01/12/22 6:00 PM vs Multiple Opponents
DOUBLE DUAL EAST LANSING HS
(A) 01/15/22 9:00 AM vs Holland HS
HOLLAND INVITATIONAL

T 36-36 vs Charlotte L 34-45 vs Fowlerville (A) 01/19/22 6:00 PM vs DOUBLE DUAL EATON RAPIDS HS
3RD (A) 01/21/22 4:00 OM vs Lakewood HS LAKEWOOD INVITATIONAL
W 42-32 vs WAVERLY (A) 01/26/22 6:00 PM vs Multiple Opponents
DOUBLE DUAL WAVERLY HS
3RD RESULTS (A) 01/29/22 OVID ELSIE IND TOURNAMENT
(A) 02/02/22 6:00 PM vs Multiple Opponents
DOUBLE DUAL WILLIAMSTON HS
5TH RESULTS(A) 02/05/22 10:00 AM  CAAC WRESTLING CLASSIC
(A) 2/10/22 TEAM DISTRICTS @OWOSSO W 60-21 Owosso, W 57-18 Swartz Creek
(A) 2/12/22 IND DISTRICTS @FENTON

BOYS VARSITY BASKETBALL (2-19)

Varsity Basketball & Wrestling updates sponsored by: Redwings Barber Shop

Latest News

L 52-63 (A) 12/07/21 7:00 PM vs Eaton Rapids
L 33-47 (H) 12/10/21 7:00 PM vs Haslett
L 43-65 (H) 12/14/21 7:00 PM vs Holt
L 48-58 (H) 12/16/21 7:00 PM vs Mason
W 63-54 (A) 01/04/22 7:00 PM vs Portland
L 38-41 (H) 01/18/22 7:00 PM vs Ionia
L 46-77 (H) 01/21/22 7:00 PM vs Williamston
W 57-30 (A) 01/25/22 7:30 PM vs Shepherd
L 42-57 (A) 01/27/22 7:00 PM vs Mason
L 59-67 (H) 01/31/22 7:00 PM vs Fowlerville HS
L 57-60 (A) 02/01/22 7:30 PM vs Alma

L 45-57 (A) 02/04/22 7:00 PM vs Haslett
L 48-63 (H) 02/08/22 7:00 PM vs Mt.Pleasant
L 64-68 OT(H) 02/10/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Eastern
L 51-62 (H) 02/15/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Catholic
L 59-70 (A) 02/18/22 7:00 PM vs Fowlerville
L 45-77 (A) 02/24/22 7:00 PM vs Williamston
L 54-55 (A) 2/26/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Eastern
L 41-49 (A) 03/01/22 7:00 PM vs Dewitt
L 28-43 (H) 03/03/22 7:00 PM vs Corunna
L 50-51 vs Grand Ledge (District Tournament) 3/7/22

BOYS JV BASKETBALL (16-4)

Latest News

W 47-30 (A) 12/07/21 5:30 PM vs Eaton Rapids
W 53-40 (H) 12/10/21 5:30 PM vs Haslett
W 53-43 (H) 12/14/21 5:30 PM vs Holt
W 65-47 (H) 12/16/21 5:30 PM vs Mason
W 43-36 (A) 01/04/22 5:30 PM vs Portland
L 39-54 (H) 01/18/22 5:30 PM vs Ionia
L 52-57 (2OT) (H) 01/21/22 5:30 PM vs Williamston
W 74-29 (A) 01/25/22 6:00 PM vs Shepherd
W 50-36 (A) 01/27/22 5:30 PM vs Mason
W 53-25 (H) 01/31/22 5:30 PM vs Fowlerville
W 70-38 (A) 02/01/22 6:00 PM vs Alma
L 48-54 (A) 02/04/22 5:30 PM vs Haslett
W 59-41 (H) 02/08/22 5:30 PM vs Mt. Pleasant
W 61-36 (H) 02/10/22 5:30 PM vs Lansing Eastern
W 55-47 (H) 02/15/22 5:30 PM vs Lansing Catholic
W 54-48 (A) 02/18/22 5:30 PM vs Fowlerville
L 36-42 (A) 02/24/22 5:30 PM vs Williamston
W 44-37 (A) 01/07/22 5:30 PM vs Lansing Eastern
W 52-37 (A) 03/01/22 5:30 PM vs Dewitt
W 46-36 (H) 03/03/22 5:30 PM vs Corunna

BOYS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL (6-13)

Latest News

W 46-38 (A) 12/07/21 4:00 PM vs Eaton Rapids
L 36-45 (H) 12/10/21 4:00 PM vs Haslett
L 26-56 (H) 12/14/21 4:00 PM vs Holt
L 35-43 (H) 12/16/21 4:00 PM vs Mason
L 39-52 (A) 01/04/22 4:00 PM vs Portland
(A) 01/07/22 4:00 PM vs Lansing Eastern
L 18-45 (H) 01/18/22 4:00 PM vs Ionia
L 31-44 (H) 01/21/22 4:00 PM vs Williamston
W 52-17 (A) 01/25/22 4:30 PM vs Shepherd
L 42-48 (A) 01/27/22 4:00 PM vs Mason
W 40-32 (H) 01/31/22 4:00 PM vs Fowlerville
W 51-28 (A) 02/01/22 4:30 PM vs Alma
L 41-54 (A) 02/04/22 4:00 PM vs Haslett
L 34-43 (H) 02/08/22 4:00 PM vs Mt. Pleasant
W 47-32 (H) 02/10/22 4:00 PM vs PW
L 52-62 (H) 02/15/22 4:00 PM vs Lansing Catholic
W 60-45 (A) 02/18/22 4:00 PM vs Fowlerville
L 21-52 (A) 02/24/22 4:00 PM vs Williamston
L 27-55 (A) 03/01/22 4:00 PM vs Dewitt
L 57-64 (H) 03/03/22 4:00 PM vs Corunna

GIRLS VARSITY BASKETBALL (6-15)

Latest News

L 37-40 (OT) (H) 11/30/21 7:00 PM vs Okemos
L 40-48 (A) 12/02/21 7:00 PM vs Grand Ledge
W 45-34 (H) 12/07/21 7:00 PM vs Eaton Rapids
L 23-44 (A) 12/09/21 7:00 PM vs Haslett
L 29-52 (A) 12/14/21 7:00 PM vs Holt
Postponed (A) 12/17/21 7:00 PM vs Mason
L 25-51 (H) 01/04/22 7:00 PM vs Portland
W 61-25 (H) 01/06/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Eastern
W 36-32 (A) 01/08/22 7:00 PM VS Mason
L 42-59 (A) 01/18/22 7:00 PM vs Ionia
L 21-63 (A) 01/20/22 7:00 PM vs Williamston
L 25-43 (A) 01/25/22 7:00 PM vs Dewitt
W 41-35 (H) 01/28/22 7:00 PM vs Mason
L 37-48 (A) 01/31/22 7:00 PM vs Fowlerville
L 32-53 (H) 02/01/22 7:00 PM vs Northwest
L 47-53 (A) 02/08/22 7:00 PM vs Mt. Pleasant
W 55-21 (A) 02/11/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Eastern
L 10-47 (H) 02/14/22 7:00 PM vs Haslett
L 22-34 (H) 02/22/22 7:00 PM vs Olivet
L 32-33 (2OT) (H) 02/23/22 7:00 PM vs Fowlerville
L 27-47 (H) 02/25/22 7:00 PM vs Williamston
Redwings 36 Warriors 34 Districts
Redwings 17 Vikings 39 District Semi-Finals

GIRLS jV BASKETBALL (8-11)

Latest News

W 44-23 (H) 11/30/21 5:30 PM vs Okemos
W 26-23 (A) 12/02/21 5:30 PM vs Grand Ledge.
W 43-25 (H) 12/07/21 5:30 PM vs Eaton Rapids
L 16-34 (A) 12/09/21 5:30 PM vs Haslett
L 20-43 (A) 12/14/21 5:30 PM vs Holt
Postponed (A) 12/17/21 5:30 PM vs Mason
L 26-45 (H) 01/04/22 5:30 PM vs Portland
Cancelled (H) 01/06/22 5:30 PM vs Lansing Eastern
W 34-31 (A) 01/08/22 5:30 PM VS Mason
L 44-46 (A) 01/18/22 5:30 PM vs Ionia
L 29-41 (A) 01/20/22 5:30 PM vs Williamston
L 13-40 (A) 01/25/22 5:30 PM vs Dewitt
L 19-27 (H) 01/28/22 5:30 PM vs Mason
W 38-33 (A) 01/31/22 5:30 PM vs Fowlerville
W 45-22 (H) 02/01/22 5:30 PM vs Northwest
L 17-51 (A) 02/08/22 5:30 PM vs Mt.Pleasant
W 64-4 (A) 02/11/22 5:30 PM vs Lansing Eastern
L 33-37 (H) 02/14/22 5:30 PM vs Haslett
W42-17 (H) 02/22/22 5:30 PM vs Olivet
L 26-36 (H) 02/23/22 5:30 PM vs Fowlerville
L 29-37 (H) 02/25/22 5:30 PM vs Williamston

GIRLS FRESHMAN BASKETBALL (10-7)

Latest News

W 53-13 (H) 11/30/21 4:00 PM vs Okemos
L 25-26 (A) 12/03/21 6:00 PM vs Shepherd JV
W 30-7 (H) 12/07/21 4:00 PM vs Greenville
L 18-41 (A) 12/09/21 4:00 PM vs Clare JV
W 40-31 (A) 12/14/21 4:00 PM vs Holt HS
W 38-9 (A) 12/17/21 4:00 PM vs Okemos
L 16-23 (H) 01/04/22 4:00 PM vs Portland
W 45-26 (H) 01/06/22 4:00 PM vs Mid. Dow
W 38-35 (A) 01/10/22 5:30 PM vs New Lothrop
W 44-14 (A) 01/18/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Catholic
L 40-41 (A) 01/21/22 4:00 PM vs HH DOW
L 13-43 (A) 01/25/22 4:00 PM vs Dewitt
L 30-51(H) 01/28/22 4:00 PM vs Clare JV
W 38-18 (H) 02/01/22 7:00 PM vs Lansing Catholic
(H) 02/03/22 4:00 PM vs East Lansing
W 52-34 (A) 02/08/22 4:00 PM vs Mt. Pleasant
L 25-28 (OT) (A) 02/22/22 4:00 PM vs Portland
W 39-8 (H) 02/25/22 4:00 PM vs Grand Blanc

VARSITY GYMNASTICS (2-2)

Latest News

(A) 12/04/21 8:00 PM HOLT INVITATIONAL
W 129-121 (A) 01/05/22 6:30 PM vs Holt
L 133-140 (A) 01/12/22 6:00 PM vs Grand Ledge
L 128-131 (A) 01/19/22 6:00 PM vs Coldwater
W 134.850-132.150(A) 01/26/22 6:30 PM vs East Lansing
(A) 02/02/22 6:30 PM vs Fowlerville
(A) 02/05/22 7:30 AM HASLETT INVITATIONAL
(A) 02/12/22 9:00 AM COLDWATER INVITATIONAL
(A) 02/19/22 9:00 AM CAAC CHAMPIONSHIP
(A) 02/23/22 6:30 PM FENTON/LINDEN/LAKE FENTON
(A) 03/05/22 9:00 AM REGIONALS AT GRAND LEDGE HS
(A) 03/11-12/22 9:00 AM MHSAA FINALS AT LAKELAND HS

VARSITY ICE HOCKEY (14-5-1)

Latest News

W 7-1 (A) 11/20/21 6:00 PM vs KALAMAZOO
W 5-1 (A) 11/26/21 6:00 PM vs
BAY AREA THUNDER
W 9-1 (A) 11/27/21 6:00 PM vs KZOO UNITED - BAY AREA THUNDER TOURNAMENT - KENTWOOD ICE ARENA .
W 4-3 (OT) (A) 12/10/21 6:00 PM vs Jenison HS
JENISON TOURNAMENT GRIFF'S ICEHOUSE
L 1-2 (A) 12/11/21 6:00 PM vs Jenison HS
JENISON TOURNAMENT GRIFF'S ICEHOUSE
(A) 12/17/21 6:00 PM vs Mattawan HS SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
W 5-4 (A) 12/18/21 6:00 PM vs Portage Central HS SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
L 1-6 (A) 12/22/21 7:15 PM vs Midland HS MIDLAND CIVIC ARENA
(A) 12/28/21 6:00 PM vs Alpena HS
CANCELLED ALPENA HOLIDAY SHOWCASE NORTHERN LIGHTS ARENA
CANCELLED (A) 12/29/21 6:00 PM vs Alpena HS
ALPENA HOLIDAY SHOWCASE NORTHERN LIGHTS ARENA
L 1-2 (A) 01/07/22 6:00 PM vs Lumen Christi Catholic HS SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
T 3-3 (A) 01/08/22 6:00 PM vs Okemos HS SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
CANCELLED (A) 01/12/22 6:00 PM vs Gull Lake Schools
KALAMAZOO EAGLES SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
W 3-1 (A) 01/14/22 6:00 PM vs Sault Area HS
SAULT STE. MARIE TOURNAMENT BIG BEAR ARENA
W 3-2 vs PETOSKY (A) 01/15/22 6:00 PM vs Sault Area HS
SAULT STE. MARIE TOURNAMENT BIG BEAR ARENA
L 0-2 vs (A) 01/21/22 6:00 PM vs Mattawan HS
KALAMAZOO SHOWCASE WINGS EVENTS CENTER
W 8-3 (A) 01/22/22 6:00 PM vs Kalamazoo Central HS
KALAMAZOO SHOWCASE WINGS EVENTS CENTER
W 3-1 (A) 01/27/22 6:00 PM vs Churchill
CHELSEA SHOWCASE ARTIC ICE ARENA
L 2-6 vs MARQUETTE (A) 01/28/22 6:00 PM vs Chelsea HS
CHELSEA SHOWCASE ARTIC ICE ARENA
(A) 02/02/22 6:00 PM vs Lumen Christi Catholic HS OPTIMIST ICE ARENA
W 6-2 (A) 02/05/22 6:00 PM vs Portage Central HS WINGS EVENTS CENTER
2/10/22 W 5-2 vs Kalamazoo
W 3-0 (A) 02/11/22 6:00 PM vs Okemos HS SUBURBAN ICE ARENA
(A) 02/12/22 6:00 PM vs Gull Lake Schools
KALAMAZOO EAGLES WINGS EVENTS CENTER
W 6-5 (A) 2/15/22 6:00 PM vs Holt HS
MID-MICHIGAN MARAUDERS OPTIMIST ICE ARENA
W 6-1 2/24/22 VS KZOO

7TH (A) GIRLS BASKETBALL 

Latest News

L 6-58 1/24/22 at DeWitt
L 6-61 1/26/22 vs Ionia
L 4-53 1/31/22 at Portland
2/17/22 vs Grand Ledge
L 25-27 2/7/22 vs Waverly
L 2/9/22 at Holt
2/16/22 vs Fowlerville
L 23-34 2/17/22 vs Grand Ledge
2/21/22 at Williamston
L 31-48 2/23/22 at Haslett
3/2/22 vs East Lansing

7TH (B) GIRLS BASKETBALL 

Latest News

L 8-31 1/24/22 at DeWitt
L 14-19 1/26/22 vs Ionia
L 19-41 1/31/22 at Portland
2/2/22 vs Grand Ledge
2/7/22 vs Waverly
L 2/9/22 at Holt
2/17/22 vs Fowlerville
2/21/22 at Williamston
W 25-13 2/23/22 at Haslett
3/2/22 vs East Lansing

8TH (B) GIRLS BASKETBALL (6-2)

Latest News

W 28-21 1/24/22 vs East Lansing
W 44-18 1/26/22 at Ionia
L 25-40 1/31/22 vs Portland
W 47-45 (2OT) 2/9/22 vs Holt
L 18-28 2/17/22 Grand Ledge
2/21/22 vs Williamston
W 44-17 2/23/22 vs Haslett
W 31-14 2/28/22 vs Ionia
W 23-14 3/2/22 at East Lansing

8TH (A) GIRLS BASKETBALL (2-8)

Latest News

L 24-36 1/24/22 vs DeWitt
L 28-39 1/26/22 at Ionia
L 13-55 1/31/22 vs Portland
L 42-57 2/7/22 at Waverly
L 31-45 2/9/22 vs Holt
W 28-15 2/14/22 vs Williamston
L 19-34 2/16/22 at Fowlerville
L 13-27 2/17/22 at Grand Ledge
L 14-53 2/23/22 vs Haslett
W 40-14 3/2/22 at East Lansing

7TH (B) BOYS BASKETBALL (4-6)

Latest News

L 27-37 11/8/21 at DeWitt
W 48-20 11/10/21 Ionia (Home)
L 23-33 11/15/21 at Portland
L 16-45 11/17/21 Grand Ledge (Home)
W 42-23 11/22/21 Waverly (Home)
L 39-47 11/29/21 at Holt
W 64-22 12/1/21 Fowlerville (7 Home)
W 39-28 12/6/21 at Williamston
L 26-29 12/8/21 at Haslett
L 32-40 12/15/21 East Lansing (7 Home)

Latest News

L 11/8/21 at DeWitt
W 49-15 11/10/21 Ionia (Home)
L 59-60 11/15/21 at Portland
L 47-54 11/17/21 Grand Ledge (Home)
W 55-44 11/22/21 Waverly (Home)
L 54-67 11/29/21 at Holt
W 49-23 12/1/21 Fowlerville (7 Home)
L 55-59 12/6/21 at Williamston
W 57-53 12/8/21 at Haslett
L 55-60 12/15/21 East Lansing (7 Home)

8TH (B) BOYS BASKETBALL (4-6)

Latest News

L 20-44 11/8/21 DeWitt (Home)
W 27-23 11/10/21 at Ionia
L 29-40 11/15/21 Portland (Home)
L 19-33 11/17/21 at Grand Ledge
L 32-45 11/22/21 at Waverly
L 23-54 11/29/21 Holt (Home)
W 41-21 12/1/21 at Fowlerville
W 50-36 12/6/21 Williamston (Home)
W 46-38 12/8/21 Haslett (Home)
L 33-45 12/15/21 at East Lansing

8TH (A) BOYS BASKETBALL (1-9)

Latest News

L 38-54 11/8/21 DeWitt (Home)
L 40-49 11/10/21 at Ionia
L 43-59 11/15/21 Portland (Home)
L 42-44 11/17/21 at Grand Ledge
L 27-85 11/22/21 at Waverly
L 37-62 11/29/21 Holt (Home)
W 29-20 12/1/21 at Fowlerville
L 46-47 12/6/21 Williamston (Home)
L 47-68 12/8/21 Haslett (Home)
L 47-68 12/15/21 at East Lansing

VARSITY DANCE

Latest News

01/08/22 10:00 AM
AQUINAS COLLEGE COMPETITION
01/15/22 10:00 AM
DTU @ DAKOTA H.S.
(H) 01/29/22 10:00 AM
REDWING DANCE INVITATIONAL
ST. JOHNS HS
02/19/22 10:00 AM
HUDSONVILLE INVITATIONAL

MIDDLE SCHOOL WRESTLING

Latest News

1/25/22 - Home (at High School, Fowlerville, Waverly, Grand Ledge)
2/01/22 - @ DeWitt (Haslett, Waverly)
2/08/22 - @ Holt (Eaton Rapids, Fowlerville)
2/15/22 - @ Mason (Fowlerville, Okemos)
2/22/22 - @ Okemos (Portland, Holt)
3/01/22 - @ Ionia (Portland, Holt)

YOUTH WRESTLING

Latest News

January 9th Grand Ledge
January 16th Jackson NW
January 23rd Holt
January 30th Charlotte
February 6th Capital City
February 13th Waverly
February 20th Eaton Rapids
February 27th Grass Lake
March 6th Springport
March 12th/13th Regionals at Mason.

MIDDLE SCHOOL SWIM/DIVE

Latest News

(A) 12/11 KICKOFF MEET - DEWITT
(A) 1/11 DUAL AT GRAND LEDGE
(A) 1/21 LEAGUE DIVE MEET
(A) 1/22 LEAGUE SWIM MEET
(A) 1/28 MISCA QUALIFIER DIVE MEET
(A) 1/29 MISCA QUALIFIER SWIM MEET

SEA LIONS SWIMMING (4-1)

Latest News

W 504-182 (H) 11/2/21 6:00 PM vs Waverly Piranhas
W 403-325 (H) 12/7/21 6:00 PM vs Owosso Sea Turtles
2ND - Chesaning 1847, Sea Lions 1435, Alma 517 (H) 12/17/21 vs Alma & Chesaning
W 452-156 1/19/22 vs Owosso Sea Turtles

Leveck 600x400 Baseball (2)

Jennifer LeVeck
Loan Officer / NMLS 377177
Union Home Mortgage

Avery Eye Care
Experience Modern Eye Care
(989) 224-3937

Kari Dickenson
RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals
Office Phone: (517) 669-8118

Pauli Ford
A Vehicle For Every Lifestyle
Sales (989) 331-0218

Flowers By Kate Upton
For Weddings, Events and Just Because
Reference: sportspage